- San Jose Earthquakes Reserve vs Colorado Rapids II- 2024-07-06 01:00:00
- Venezuela vs Canada- 2024-07-06 01:00:00
- Queretaro FC vs Club Tijuana- 2024-07-06 01:00:00
- Austin FC II vs Real Monarchs- 2024-07-06 01:00:00
- Portland Thorns FC (W) vs San Diego Wave (W)- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Samoa U19 vs Papua New Guinea U19- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Ventura County FC vs Houston Dynamo B- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Ventura County Fusion vs Capo FC B- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Capital City FC vs United PDX- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Wellington Olympic vs Stop Out- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- OConnor Knights U23 vs Canberra Olympic U23- 2024-07-06 02:15:00
- Langwarrin U23 vs Kingston City U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Moreland City U23 vs Hume City U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Eastern Lions U23 vs Bentleigh Greens U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Edgeworth Eagles Reserves vs New Lambton FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Lambton Jaffas Reserves vs Broadmeadow Magic Reserves- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Green Gully Cavaliers vs Dandenong City SC- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- FC Juarez vs Atlas- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- Cooma Tigers U23 vs Gungahlin Utd U23- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- South Melbourne U23 vs Dandenong Thunder U23- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Lake Macquarie Reserves vs Maitland FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Cooks Hill United Reserves vs Adamstown Rosebud Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Arterivo Wakayama vs Hannan University- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Devonport City vs Kingborough Lions- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- Riverside Olympic U21 vs South Hobart U21- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- New Town Eagles vs Taroona- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- Lambton Jaffas FC vs Broadmeadow Magic- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Edgeworth Eagles FC vs New Lambton FC- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Glenorchy Knights Reserves vs Clarence Zebras Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Hobart City FC vs South East United FC- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Brisbane Roar (Youth) vs Gold Coast Knights- 2024-07-06 04:45:00
- West Torrens Birkalla Reserves (W) vs Sturt Lions Reserves (W)- 2024-07-06 04:45:00
- Essendon Royals (W) vs South Melbourne (W)- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Moreland City vs Hume City- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Eastern Lions SC vs Bentleigh greens- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- OConnor Knights vs Canberra Olympic- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Cooma Tigers vs Gungahlin United- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Bayswater U20 vs Fremantle City U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Balcatta U20 vs Western Knights U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Pires U20 vs FloreatAthena U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
America SP vs CA Taquaritinga SP 0 - 2 May 27 2023
via: Matches
CA Taquaritinga SP vs America SP 3 - 2 Jun 16 2018
via: Matches
America SP vs CA Taquaritinga SP 1 - 3 Sep 01 2021
via: Matches
CA Taquaritinga SP vs America SP 0 - 1 Sep 22 2021
via: Matches
America sp FC vs CA Taquaritinga SP Mar 23 2024
via: Matches
XV Jau/SP vs CA Taquaritinga SP 0 - 1 Jul 09 2017
via: Matches
XV de Jau (Youth) vs CA Taquaritinga SP U20 4 - 0 May 27 2023
via: Matches
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Fernandopolis vs CA Taquaritinga SP 2 - 0 Jun 29 2018
via: Matches