- Argentina vs Ecuador- 2024-07-05 01:00:00
- Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs FC Tulsa- 2024-07-05 01:00:00
- Colorado Rapids vs Sporting Kansas City- 2024-07-05 01:30:00
- Solomon Islands U19 vs Vanuatu U19- 2024-07-05 02:00:00
- Los Angeles Galaxy vs Los Angeles FC- 2024-07-05 02:30:00
- Juarez FC (W) vs Chivas Guadalajara (W)- 2024-07-05 03:06:00
- Boeun Sangmu (W) vs Suwon FMC (W)- 2024-07-05 07:00:00
- Ferrymead Bays vs Coastal Spirit- 2024-07-05 07:00:00
- Manly United U20 vs Hills Brumbies U20- 2024-07-05 07:30:00
- FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth vs Chertanovo Moscow Youth- 2024-07-05 08:00:00
- Blacktown Spartans U20 vs Nepean FC U20- 2024-07-05 08:00:00
- Moreton City Excelsior B U23 vs Brisbane Strikers U23- 2024-07-05 08:00:00
- Logan Lightning U23 vs Capalaba Bulldogs U23- 2024-07-05 08:15:00
- Fehervar Videoton vs FC Ajka- 2024-07-05 08:30:00
- NK Bravo vs MTK Hungaria- 2024-07-05 08:30:00
- Hatvan vs Szolnoki MAV FC- 2024-07-05 08:30:00
- Rochedale Rovers U23 vs Gold Coast United U23- 2024-07-05 08:30:00
- Flinders United Reserves (W) vs Adelaide City Reserves (W)- 2024-07-05 08:30:00
- Terengganu FC III U20 vs Sabah U20- 2024-07-05 08:45:00
- Perak U20 vs Melaka United U20- 2024-07-05 08:45:00
- Salisbury Inter Reserves (W) vs Adelaide University Reserve ...- 2024-07-05 08:45:00
- SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Usti nad Labem- 2024-07-05 09:00:00
- GKS Tychy vs LKS Nieciecza- 2024-07-05 09:00:00
- NK Nafta vs Zaglebie Lubin- 2024-07-05 09:00:00
- Manly United vs Hills Brumbies- 2024-07-05 09:30:00
- Melbourne Knights vs Manningham United Blues- 2024-07-05 09:30:00
- Langwarrin vs Kingston City- 2024-07-05 09:30:00
- Box Hill United SC vs Boroondara- 2024-07-05 09:30:00
- Mohammedan SC vs Kalighat FC- 2024-07-05 09:30:00
- Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs Vissel Kobe- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Daejeon Korail vs Changwon City- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Changnyeong (W) vs Gyeongju FC (W)- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (W) vs Seoul Amazones (W)- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Crvena Zvezda vs FK Sochi- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Blacktown Spartans vs Nepean Football Club- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Moreton City II vs Brisbane Strikers- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Mounties Wanderers vs Inner West Hawks- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Tensung FC vs BFF Academy U19- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Launceston City vs LAN Thurston- 2024-07-05 10:15:00
CS Concordia Chiajna II vs Atletic Bradu 4 - 2 Apr 07 2017
via: Matches
Atletic Bradu vs CS Concordia Chiajna II 1 - 1 Oct 20 2017
via: Matches
CS Concordia Chiajna II vs Atletic Bradu 1 - 2 Apr 27 2018
via: Matches
Atletic Bradu vs Concordia Chuiajn B 0 - 2 Oct 14 2016
via: Matches
Atletic Bradu vs Alexandria 1 - 0 Jul 31 2010
via: Matches
Atletic Bradu vs FC Caracal 0 - 1 Aug 15 2012
via: Matches
ACS Sirineasa vs Atletic Bradu 2 - 0 Sep 12 2017
via: Matches
ACS Sirineasa vs Atletic Bradu 1 - 0 Sep 16 2016
via: Matches