- Chicago flame B vs International Miami B- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- Austin FC vs New York City FC- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- Tennessee SC vs Asheville City- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- Sunflower State FC (W) vs Oklahoma City (W)- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- RAMS Village Superstars vs Circle Newtown United- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- Uruguay vs Brazil- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Chivas Guadalajara vs Toluca- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Tigres UANL vs Necaxa- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- San Antonio vs Phoenix Rising FC- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Spokane Velocity vs Chattanooga Red Wolves- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Northern Colorado vs Charlotte Independence- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Tailevu Naitasiri vs Ba- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Santos Laguna (W) vs Toluca (W)- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Utah Avalanche vs Salt City- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Irapuato vs CF Atlante- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- SONIO Takamatsu vs Celeste Tokushima- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Alajuelense (W) vs Sporting FC (W)- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Olancho FC vs Genesis- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Real Salt Lake vs Atlanta United- 2024-07-07 01:30:00
- West Adelaide Reserve vs Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve- 2024-07-07 01:30:00
- Oakland Roots vs Louisville City FC- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- Orange County Blues FC vs Memphis 901- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- Angel City FC (W) vs Gotham FC (W)- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- Bay FC (W) vs Washington Spirit (W)- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- St Albans Saints U23 vs Heidelberg United U23- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- Sendai University vs Sendai University SC II- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- Moriyama Samurai vs Porvenir Asuka SC- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- Veroskronos Tsuno vs Brew Kashima- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- Napier City Rovers vs Miramar Rangers- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- Seattle Sounders vs New England Revolution- 2024-07-07 02:30:00
- Portland Timbers Reserve vs Vancouver Whitecaps Reserve- 2024-07-07 02:30:00
- Charlestown Azzurri Reserves vs Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves- 2024-07-07 02:30:00
- Weston Workers Reserves vs Valentine Phoenix Reserves- 2024-07-07 02:30:00
- Canberra Croatia FC U23 vs Monaro Panthers U23- 2024-07-07 02:30:00
- Tuggeranong United U23 vs Yoogali SC U23- 2024-07-07 02:45:00
- CDSyC Cruz Azul vs Mazatlan FC- 2024-07-07 03:00:00
- Nasinu FC vs Nadi FC- 2024-07-07 03:00:00
- Rewa FC vs Suva FC- 2024-07-07 03:00:00
- Wollongong Wolves U20 vs Sydney Olympic U20- 2024-07-07 03:00:00
- Sydney United 58 U20 vs Blacktown City FC U20- 2024-07-07 03:00:00
Mke Ankaragucu (Youth) vs Besiktas A.S. (Youth) 2 - 0 May 17 2009
via: Matches
Besiktas A.S. (Youth) vs Mke Ankaragucu (Youth) 2 - 1 Dec 13 2008
via: Matches
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi (Youth) vs Mke Ankaragucu (Youth) 2 - 2 Feb 21 2009
via: Matches
Mke Ankaragucu (Youth) vs Buyuksehir BLD.Spor (Youth) 3 - 1 Sep 20 2008
via: Matches
Besiktas A.S. (Youth) vs Buyuksehir BLD.Spor (Youth) 5 - 1 Feb 27 2009
via: Matches
Buyuksehir BLD.Spor (Youth) vs Besiktas A.S. (Youth) 0 - 4 Sep 27 2008
via: Matches
Mke Ankaragucu (Youth) vs Gaziantepspor (Youth) 1 - 0 Feb 14 2009
via: Matches
Ankaraspor A.S. (Youth) vs Mke Ankaragucu (Youth) 0 - 0 Nov 29 2008
via: Matches