- Chicago flame B vs International Miami B- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- Austin FC vs New York City FC- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- Tennessee SC vs Asheville City- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- Sunflower State FC (W) vs Oklahoma City (W)- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- RAMS Village Superstars vs Circle Newtown United- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- Uruguay vs Brazil- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Chivas Guadalajara vs Toluca- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Tigres UANL vs Necaxa- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- San Antonio vs Phoenix Rising FC- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Spokane Velocity vs Chattanooga Red Wolves- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Northern Colorado vs Charlotte Independence- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Tailevu Naitasiri vs Ba- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Santos Laguna (W) vs Toluca (W)- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Utah Avalanche vs Salt City- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Irapuato vs CF Atlante- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- SONIO Takamatsu vs Celeste Tokushima- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Alajuelense (W) vs Sporting FC (W)- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Olancho FC vs Genesis- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Real Salt Lake vs Atlanta United- 2024-07-07 01:30:00
- West Adelaide Reserve vs Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve- 2024-07-07 01:30:00
- Oakland Roots vs Louisville City FC- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- Orange County Blues FC vs Memphis 901- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- Angel City FC (W) vs Gotham FC (W)- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- Bay FC (W) vs Washington Spirit (W)- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- St Albans Saints U23 vs Heidelberg United U23- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- Sendai University vs Sendai University SC II- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- Moriyama Samurai vs Porvenir Asuka SC- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- Veroskronos Tsuno vs Brew Kashima- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- Napier City Rovers vs Miramar Rangers- 2024-07-07 02:00:00
- Seattle Sounders vs New England Revolution- 2024-07-07 02:30:00
- Portland Timbers Reserve vs Vancouver Whitecaps Reserve- 2024-07-07 02:30:00
- Charlestown Azzurri Reserves vs Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves- 2024-07-07 02:30:00
- Weston Workers Reserves vs Valentine Phoenix Reserves- 2024-07-07 02:30:00
- Canberra Croatia FC U23 vs Monaro Panthers U23- 2024-07-07 02:30:00
- Tuggeranong United U23 vs Yoogali SC U23- 2024-07-07 02:45:00
- CDSyC Cruz Azul vs Mazatlan FC- 2024-07-07 03:00:00
- Nasinu FC vs Nadi FC- 2024-07-07 03:00:00
- Rewa FC vs Suva FC- 2024-07-07 03:00:00
- Wollongong Wolves U20 vs Sydney Olympic U20- 2024-07-07 03:00:00
- Sydney United 58 U20 vs Blacktown City FC U20- 2024-07-07 03:00:00
Betim FC vs Boa Esporte Clube 1 - 0 Jul 12 2023
via: Matches
Brazil Mineiluo group B League
Boa Esporte Clube vs Betim FC 0 - 2 Jul 28 2023
via: Matches
Brazil Mineiluo group B League
Betim FC vs Boa Esporte Clube 2 - 0 Jun 10 2023
via: Matches
Brazil Mineiluo group B League
Betim FC vs Valeriodoce Esporte Clube (MG) 3 - 1 Jun 29 2024
via: Matches
Brazil Mineiluo group B League
Betim FC vs Valeriodoce Esporte Clube (MG) 1 - 1 Jun 08 2024
via: Matches
Brazil Mineiluo group B League
Valeriodoce Esporte Clube (MG) vs Betim FC 0 - 0 May 15 2024
via: Matches
Brazil Mineiluo group B League
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) vs North Esporte Clube 0 - 0 Nov 04 2022
via: Matches
Boa Esporte Clube vs COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) 2 - 1 Mar 12 2021
via: Matches
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1