- Portland Thorns FC (W) vs San Diego Wave (W)- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Samoa U19 vs Papua New Guinea U19- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Ventura County FC vs Houston Dynamo B- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Ventura County Fusion vs Capo FC B- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Capital City FC vs United PDX- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Wellington Olympic vs Stop Out- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- OConnor Knights U23 vs Canberra Olympic U23- 2024-07-06 02:15:00
- Langwarrin U23 vs Kingston City U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Moreland City U23 vs Hume City U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Eastern Lions U23 vs Bentleigh Greens U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Edgeworth Eagles Reserves vs New Lambton FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Lambton Jaffas Reserves vs Broadmeadow Magic Reserves- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Green Gully Cavaliers vs Dandenong City SC- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- FC Juarez vs Atlas- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- Cooma Tigers U23 vs Gungahlin Utd U23- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- South Melbourne U23 vs Dandenong Thunder U23- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Lake Macquarie Reserves vs Maitland FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Cooks Hill United Reserves vs Adamstown Rosebud Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Arterivo Wakayama vs Hannan University- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Devonport City vs Kingborough Lions- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- Riverside Olympic U21 vs South Hobart U21- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- New Town Eagles vs Taroona- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- Lambton Jaffas FC vs Broadmeadow Magic- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Edgeworth Eagles FC vs New Lambton FC- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Glenorchy Knights Reserves vs Clarence Zebras Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Hobart City FC vs South East United FC- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Brisbane Roar (Youth) vs Gold Coast Knights- 2024-07-06 04:45:00
- West Torrens Birkalla Reserves (W) vs Sturt Lions Reserves (W)- 2024-07-06 04:45:00
- Essendon Royals (W) vs South Melbourne (W)- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Moreland City vs Hume City- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Eastern Lions SC vs Bentleigh greens- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- OConnor Knights vs Canberra Olympic- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Cooma Tigers vs Gungahlin United- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Bayswater U20 vs Fremantle City U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Balcatta U20 vs Western Knights U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Pires U20 vs FloreatAthena U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Olympic Kingsway U20 vs Perth RedStar FC U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Stirling Macedonia U20 vs Inglewood United U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Doveton vs FC Melbourne Srbija- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Cockburn City Reserves vs Dianella White Eagles Reserves- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
CD Arenteiro vs Porrino Industrial 2 - 0 Dec 23 2018
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Porrino Industrial vs CD Arenteiro 0 - 2 May 12 2019
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Porrino Industrial vs Ourense CF 2 - 2 Sep 16 2018
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CD Boiro vs Porrino Industrial 2 - 1 Dec 09 2018
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CD Choco vs Porrino Industrial 4 - 0 May 05 2019
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Silva SD vs Porrino Industrial 2 - 0 Mar 10 2019
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Porrino Industrial vs UD Paiosaco 1 - 0 Mar 16 2019
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Porrino Industrial vs Paiosaco Mar 16 2019
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division