- Juarez FC (W) vs Chivas Guadalajara (W)- 2024-07-05 03:05:00
- Boeun Sangmu (W) vs Suwon FMC (W)- 2024-07-05 07:00:00
- Ferrymead Bays vs Coastal Spirit- 2024-07-05 07:00:00
- Manly United U20 vs Hills Brumbies U20- 2024-07-05 07:30:00
- FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth vs Chertanovo Moscow Youth- 2024-07-05 08:00:00
- Blacktown Spartans U20 vs Nepean FC U20- 2024-07-05 08:00:00
- Moreton City Excelsior B U23 vs Brisbane Strikers U23- 2024-07-05 08:00:00
- Logan Lightning U23 vs Capalaba Bulldogs U23- 2024-07-05 08:15:00
- Fehervar Videoton vs FC Ajka- 2024-07-05 08:30:00
- NK Bravo vs MTK Hungaria- 2024-07-05 08:30:00
- Hatvan vs Szolnoki MAV FC- 2024-07-05 08:30:00
- Rochedale Rovers U23 vs Gold Coast United U23- 2024-07-05 08:30:00
- Flinders United Reserves (W) vs Adelaide City Reserves (W)- 2024-07-05 08:30:00
- Terengganu FC III U20 vs Sabah U20- 2024-07-05 08:45:00
- Perak U20 vs Melaka United U20- 2024-07-05 08:45:00
- Salisbury Inter Reserves (W) vs Adelaide University Reserve ...- 2024-07-05 08:45:00
- SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Usti nad Labem- 2024-07-05 09:00:00
- GKS Tychy vs LKS Nieciecza- 2024-07-05 09:00:00
- NK Nafta vs Zaglebie Lubin- 2024-07-05 09:00:00
- Manly United vs Hills Brumbies- 2024-07-05 09:30:00
- Melbourne Knights vs Manningham United Blues- 2024-07-05 09:30:00
- Langwarrin vs Kingston City- 2024-07-05 09:30:00
- Box Hill United SC vs Boroondara- 2024-07-05 09:30:00
- Mohammedan SC vs Kalighat FC- 2024-07-05 09:30:00
- Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs Vissel Kobe- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Daejeon Korail vs Changwon City- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Changnyeong (W) vs Gyeongju FC (W)- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (W) vs Seoul Amazones (W)- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Crvena Zvezda vs FK Sochi- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Blacktown Spartans vs Nepean Football Club- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Moreton City II vs Brisbane Strikers- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Mounties Wanderers vs Inner West Hawks- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Tensung FC vs BFF Academy U19- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Launceston City vs LAN Thurston- 2024-07-05 10:15:00
- Glenorchy Knights FC vs Hobart Zebras- 2024-07-05 10:15:00
- Preston Lions (W) vs Brunswick Juventus (W)- 2024-07-05 10:30:00
- Incheon United vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC- 2024-07-05 10:30:00
- Suwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC- 2024-07-05 10:30:00
- Rochedale Rovers vs Gold Coast United- 2024-07-05 10:30:00
CD Vida Reserves vs Genesis de Comayagua Reserves 1 - 0 Apr 24 2024
via: Matches
CD Real Sociedad Reserves vs Genesis de Comayagua Reserves 4 - 1 Feb 29 2024
via: Matches
Genesis de Comayagua Reserves vs CD Victoria La Ceiba Reserves 0 - 4 Mar 27 2024
via: Matches
Real Espana Reserves vs Genesis de Comayagua Reserves 7 - 3 May 02 2024
via: Matches
CD Marathon Reserves vs Genesis de Comayagua Reserves 2 - 0 Feb 15 2024
via: Matches
Genesis de Comayagua Reserves vs CD Marathon Reserves Apr 06 2024
via: Matches
Genesis de Comayagua Reserves vs CD Marathon Reserves 2 - 0 Nov 29 2023
via: Matches
Genesis de Comayagua Reserves vs Motagua Reserves 1 - 1 Feb 22 2024
via: Matches