- Hapoel Raanana vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa- 2024-07-18 06:00:00
- Hapoel Umm Al Fahm vs Hapoel Acre FC- 2024-07-18 06:00:00
- Mizoram Police FC vs SYS FC- 2024-07-18 07:00:00
- Laos U19 vs Australia U19- 2024-07-18 08:00:00
- Yangon United FC (W) vs Yreo FC (W)- 2024-07-18 09:00:00
- Ispe FC (W) vs Myawady FC (W)- 2024-07-18 09:00:00
- FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka- 2024-07-18 09:00:00
- ATK Mohun Bagan vs Peerless SC- 2024-07-18 09:30:00
- Bengal Nagpur Railway FC vs Tollygunje Agragami- 2024-07-18 09:30:00
- Ramhlun Athletic vs Aizawl FC XI- 2024-07-18 10:00:00
- Rijeka vs Triglav Gorenjska- 2024-07-18 10:00:00
- Ireland (W) U19 vs Germany (W) U19- 2024-07-18 11:00:00
- Hang Sai vs Lun Lok- 2024-07-18 11:00:00
- Albirex Niigata FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC- 2024-07-18 11:45:00
- Lion City Sailors vs Tampines Rovers FC- 2024-07-18 11:45:00
- FC Utrecht vs Al Rayyan- 2024-07-18 12:00:00
- TNG Thai Nguyen (W) vs Than KSVN (W)- 2024-07-18 12:00:00
- Ho Chi Minh City B (W) vs Ha Noi (W)- 2024-07-18 12:00:00
- Vietnam U19 vs Myanmar U19- 2024-07-18 12:30:00
- Silver Strikers vs Mzuzu City Hammers- 2024-07-18 12:30:00
- Be Forward Wanderers vs Chitipa United- 2024-07-18 12:30:00
- Dedza Dynamos vs Kamuzu Barracks- 2024-07-18 12:30:00
- CA Lugano Reserves vs Central Ballester (R)- 2024-07-18 13:00:00
- Masitaoka FC vs Supersport United- 2024-07-18 13:00:00
- CA San Miguel Reserves vs Chacarita Juniors Reserves- 2024-07-18 14:00:00
- Deportivo Liniers Reserves vs CSD Flandria Reserves- 2024-07-18 14:00:00
- Lujan Reserves vs Puerto Nuevo Reserves- 2024-07-18 14:00:00
- CA Atlanta Reserves vs Almirante Brown Reserves- 2024-07-18 14:00:00
- KF Llapi vs Wisla Krakow- 2024-07-18 14:30:00
- Norway U19 vs Ukraine U19- 2024-07-18 14:30:00
- Tobol Kostanai vs MFK Ruzomberok- 2024-07-18 15:00:00
- KuPs vs UNA Strassen- 2024-07-18 15:00:00
- Urartu vs JK Tallinna Kalev- 2024-07-18 15:00:00
- Netherlands (W) U19 vs Spain (W) U19- 2024-07-18 15:00:00
- Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion- 2024-07-18 15:00:00
- Ferrocarril Midland Reserves vs Acassuso Reserves- 2024-07-18 15:00:00
- Dynamo Kyiv vs Union Berlin- 2024-07-18 15:00:00
- Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves vs All Boys Reserves- 2024-07-18 15:00:00
- Al-Ahli SFC vs Ujpesti- 2024-07-18 15:30:00
- Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Lamia- 2024-07-18 15:30:00
Cacereno (W) vs CD Pradejon (w) 2 - 1 Oct 06 2021
via: Matches
CD Pradejon (w) vs Bizkerre (w) Nov 13 2022
via: Matches
CD Pradejon vs CD Berceo 1 - 1 Dec 23 2018
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CD Pradejon vs Casalarreina 1 - 4 Dec 06 2020
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Yague CF vs CD Pradejon 2 - 1 Nov 29 2020
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
UD Logrones B vs CD Pradejon 3 - 0 Nov 15 2020
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CD Pradejon vs CD Varea 0 - 2 Jan 20 2019
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CD Pradejon vs Calahorra B 1 - 1 Nov 08 2020
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division