- New Mexico United vs Orange County Blues FC- 2024-07-04 01:00:00
- Northern Colorado vs Central Valley Fuego- 2024-07-04 01:00:00
- Real Salt Lake vs Houston Dynamo- 2024-07-04 01:30:00
- Nani Lian vs Capital City FC- 2024-07-04 02:00:00
- FC Tucson vs Arizona Arsenal- 2024-07-04 02:00:00
- San Francisco City vs Monterey Bay FC 2- 2024-07-04 02:00:00
- AMSG FC vs Hippocampus of southern California- 2024-07-04 02:00:00
- Managua FC vs Juventus Managua- 2024-07-04 02:00:00
- Sacramento Republic FC vs Las Vegas Lights- 2024-07-04 02:30:00
- Piast Gliwice vs MFK Karvina- 2024-07-04 09:00:00
- Maribor vs Rapid Bucuresti- 2024-07-04 09:00:00
- Wollongong Wolves U20 vs Sutherland Sharks U20- 2024-07-04 09:30:00
- Wari AC vs Army Red- 2024-07-04 09:30:00
- BSS Sporting Club vs Diamond Harbour FC- 2024-07-04 09:30:00
- Aryan vs Patha Chakra- 2024-07-04 09:30:00
- Hyundai Steel Red Angels (W) vs KSPO FC (W)- 2024-07-04 10:00:00
- Lake Macquarie Reserves vs Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves- 2024-07-04 10:00:00
- RTC FC vs Tsirang FC- 2024-07-04 10:00:00
- West Adelaide SC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles- 2024-07-04 10:15:00
- Playford Reserves vs Fulham United FC Reserves- 2024-07-04 10:45:00
- Thanh Hoa vs Nam Dinh FC- 2024-07-04 11:00:00
- Viettel FC vs Hanoi FC- 2024-07-04 11:00:00
- Midtjylland vs Aarhus AGF- 2024-07-04 11:00:00
- Rubin Kazan (W) vs Chertanovo Moscow (W)- 2024-07-04 12:00:00
- Victoriano Arenas Reserves vs Argentino de Rosario Reserves- 2024-07-04 12:00:00
- CA Lugano Reserves vs Puerto Nuevo Reserves- 2024-07-04 13:00:00
- Al Shorta vs Duhok- 2024-07-04 14:00:00
- Lujan Reserves vs Centro Espanyol Reserves- 2024-07-04 14:00:00
- Acassuso Reserves vs Los Andes Reserves- 2024-07-04 14:00:00
- Deportivo Camioneros Reserves vs All Boys Reserves- 2024-07-04 14:00:00
- Universitaea Cluj vs Diosgyor VTK- 2024-07-04 14:30:00
- Sportivo Italiano Reserves vs Argentino Merlo Reserves- 2024-07-04 14:30:00
- SJK Akatemia B vs JS Hercules- 2024-07-04 15:00:00
- Villa San Carlos Reserves vs Deportivo Liniers Reserves- 2024-07-04 15:00:00
- Leandro N. Alem Reserves vs Deportivo Muniz Reserves- 2024-07-04 15:00:00
- Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves vs CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves- 2024-07-04 15:00:00
- Bohemians 1905 vs Paksi SE Honlapja- 2024-07-04 15:30:00
- Metallurg Bekobod vs Termez Surkhon- 2024-07-04 15:30:00
- Olympic FK Tashkent vs FK Andijon- 2024-07-04 15:30:00
- OTP vs TP47 Tornio- 2024-07-04 15:59:00
Dijkse Boys Helmond vs SC Genemuiden 1 - 9 Nov 10 2010
via: Matches
Lisse vs Dijkse Boys Helmond 0 - 2 Aug 25 2010
via: Matches
Groene Ster vs Dijkse Boys Helmond 0 - 0 Sep 22 2010
via: Matches
Kozakken Boys vs Helmond Sport 3 - 0 Sep 20 2016
via: Matches
SC Genemuiden vs TEC 5 - 1 Jun 01 2024
via: Matches
SC Genemuiden vs ACV 2 - 0 Sep 21 2010
via: Matches
TEC vs SC Genemuiden 1 - 0 May 29 2024
via: Matches
SC Genemuiden vs SV Deurne Aug 28 2013
via: Matches