- San Jose Earthquakes Reserve vs Colorado Rapids II- 2024-07-06 01:00:00
- Venezuela vs Canada- 2024-07-06 01:00:00
- Queretaro FC vs Club Tijuana- 2024-07-06 01:00:00
- Austin FC II vs Real Monarchs- 2024-07-06 01:00:00
- Portland Thorns FC (W) vs San Diego Wave (W)- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Samoa U19 vs Papua New Guinea U19- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Ventura County FC vs Houston Dynamo B- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Ventura County Fusion vs Capo FC B- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Capital City FC vs United PDX- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Wellington Olympic vs Stop Out- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- OConnor Knights U23 vs Canberra Olympic U23- 2024-07-06 02:15:00
- Langwarrin U23 vs Kingston City U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Moreland City U23 vs Hume City U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Eastern Lions U23 vs Bentleigh Greens U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Edgeworth Eagles Reserves vs New Lambton FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Lambton Jaffas Reserves vs Broadmeadow Magic Reserves- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Green Gully Cavaliers vs Dandenong City SC- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- FC Juarez vs Atlas- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- Cooma Tigers U23 vs Gungahlin Utd U23- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- South Melbourne U23 vs Dandenong Thunder U23- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Lake Macquarie Reserves vs Maitland FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Cooks Hill United Reserves vs Adamstown Rosebud Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Arterivo Wakayama vs Hannan University- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Devonport City vs Kingborough Lions- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- Riverside Olympic U21 vs South Hobart U21- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- New Town Eagles vs Taroona- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- Lambton Jaffas FC vs Broadmeadow Magic- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Edgeworth Eagles FC vs New Lambton FC- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Glenorchy Knights Reserves vs Clarence Zebras Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Hobart City FC vs South East United FC- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Brisbane Roar (Youth) vs Gold Coast Knights- 2024-07-06 04:45:00
- West Torrens Birkalla Reserves (W) vs Sturt Lions Reserves (W)- 2024-07-06 04:45:00
- Essendon Royals (W) vs South Melbourne (W)- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Moreland City vs Hume City- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Eastern Lions SC vs Bentleigh greens- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- OConnor Knights vs Canberra Olympic- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Cooma Tigers vs Gungahlin United- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Bayswater U20 vs Fremantle City U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Balcatta U20 vs Western Knights U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Pires U20 vs FloreatAthena U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
Linkopings (w) vs FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 0 - 2 Nov 11 2009
via: Matches
FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) vs Linkopings (w) 1 - 1 Nov 04 2009
via: Matches
FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w? vs SV Meppen (w) Feb 02 2020
via: Matches
FFC Frankfurt (w) vs FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w? 2 - 1 Oct 15 2017
via: Matches
FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) vs Saarbrucken (w) 5 - 0 Mar 13 2011
via: Matches
FFV Leipzig (w) vs FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 2 - 2 Sep 27 2014
via: Matches
FCR 2001 Duisburg (W) vs SC Freiburg (W) 1 - 1 May 14 2023
via: Matches
FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w? vs SV Meppen (w) 0 - 0 Sep 06 2020
via: Matches