- Brescia U20 vs Crotone U19- 2024-08-21 09:00:00
- Kashiwa Reysol vs Vissel Kobe- 2024-08-21 10:00:00
- JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Consadole Sapporo- 2024-08-21 10:00:00
- Ventforet Kofu vs Kashima Antlers- 2024-08-21 10:00:00
- V-Varen Nagasaki vs Yokohama Marinos- 2024-08-21 10:00:00
- Gamba Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare- 2024-08-21 10:00:00
- Gwangju Football Club vs Ulsan Hyundai FC- 2024-08-21 10:00:00
- Jeju United vs Pohang Steelers- 2024-08-21 10:30:00
- Shandong Taishan vs Henan Football Club- 2024-08-21 11:35:00
- Fremantle City FC (W) vs Balcatta (W)- 2024-08-21 12:00:00
- FK Mykolaiv vs FC Bukovyna chernivtsi- 2024-08-21 14:00:00
- Gnistan Helsinki vs IFK Mariehamn- 2024-08-21 15:00:00
- FC Haka vs Inter Turku- 2024-08-21 15:00:00
- LKS Nieciecza vs Wisla Plock- 2024-08-21 15:59:00
- Odense BK vs Fredericia- 2024-08-21 16:30:00
- Kolding FC vs Esbjerg- 2024-08-21 16:30:00
- Vitoria Guimaraes vs HSK Zrinjski Mostar- 2024-08-21 16:45:00
- Rosenborg vs Lillestrom- 2024-08-21 17:00:00
- Vendsyssel vs Hobro- 2024-08-21 17:00:00
- Sao Paulo/SP (W) vs Gremio (W)- 2024-08-21 18:00:00
- Internacional(W) vs Santos (W)- 2024-08-21 18:00:00
- Atletico Mineiro (W) vs Palmeiras SP (W)- 2024-08-21 18:00:00
- Bragantino (W) vs Cruzeiro MG (W)- 2024-08-21 18:00:00
- Botafogo RJ(W) vs America Mineiro (W)- 2024-08-21 18:00:00
- SC Corinthians Paulista (W) vs Kindermann (W)- 2024-08-21 18:00:00
- Real Brasilia FC (W) vs Fluminense RJ (W)- 2024-08-21 18:00:00
- Sport Boys vs Carlos Manucci- 2024-08-21 18:00:00
- Atletico Grau vs Los Chankas- 2024-08-21 18:00:00
- OFK Petrovac vs Jezero Plav- 2024-08-21 18:00:00
- Pogon Siedlce vs GKS Tychy- 2024-08-21 18:30:00
- Odra Opole vs Stal Stalowa Wola- 2024-08-21 18:30:00
- Malmo FF vs Sparta Praha- 2024-08-21 19:00:00
- Midtjylland vs Slovan Bratislava- 2024-08-21 19:00:00
- Young Boys vs Galatasaray- 2024-08-21 19:00:00
- Dynamo Kyiv vs Red Bull Salzburg- 2024-08-21 19:00:00
- AS Kigali vs Kiyovu FC- 2024-08-21 19:00:00
- Deportivo Miranda vs Academia Anzoategui- 2024-08-21 19:00:00
- Yaracuyanos vs Academia Rey- 2024-08-21 19:30:00
- Atletico La Cruz vs Fundacion AIFI- 2024-08-21 19:30:00
- Trujillanos vs Urena SC- 2024-08-21 20:00:00
FK Lokomotiv Gomel vs FK Zorka-BDU Minsk Sep 29 2018
via: Matches
FK Zorka-BDU Minsk vs FK Lokomotiv Gomel Oct 14 2017
via: Matches
Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) vs FC Gomel (W) 3 - 0 Jul 10 2012
via: Matches
FC Gomel (W) vs Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 2 - 3 Sep 03 2012
via: Matches
FC Gomel (W) vs Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) Oct 06 2013
via: Matches
FC Gomel (W) vs Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 0 - 14 May 12 2014
via: Matches
FK Zorka-BDU Minsk vs FC Gomel Oct 01 2016
via: Matches
Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) vs FC Gomel (W) 4 - 1 Aug 03 2011
via: Matches
Belarus Women's Premier League