- Atletico San Luis vs Club America- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Monterey Bay FC- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Detroit City vs Tampa Bay Rowdies- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Lexington vs Omaha- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- New England Revolution B vs Philadelphia Union II- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Saint Louis City B vs Los Angeles FC II- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Chattanooga vs Crown Legacy FC- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Oakland County FC vs Flint City Bucks- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Brave SC vs Brevard SC- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Boston City FC (USA? vs West Mass Pioneers- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Flamengo vs Cuiaba- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Sao Paulo vs Bragantino- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Apotheos vs Port City FC- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Electric City Shock vs Hershey- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Inter Miami CF Academy vs Little Haiti Supreme- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Maryland Bobcats FC vs Alloy SC- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- Montreal Impact vs Vancouver Whitecaps- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- FC Cincinnati vs Inter Miami CF- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- Orlando City vs DC United- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- Philadelphia Union vs New York Red Bulls- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- North Carolina vs Miami FC- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- Kansas City NWSL (W) vs Orlando Pride (W)- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- East Atlanta vs Southern Soccer Academy Kings- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- Westchester Flames vs Long Island Rough Riders- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- Rio Branco AC vs Humaita AC- 2024-07-07 00:00:00
- Sueno FC vs Chicago City SC- 2024-07-07 00:00:00
- St. Croix SC vs RKC Third Coast- 2024-07-07 00:00:00
- Municipal Iquique vs Cobreloa- 2024-07-07 00:00:00
- Minnesota star vs Joy St Louis Park- 2024-07-07 00:00:00
- Houlston Arthur football (W) vs Austin Rise (W)- 2024-07-07 00:00:00
- Paysandu (W) vs Vitoria Salvador (W)- 2024-07-07 00:00:00
- Chicago flame B vs International Miami B- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- Austin FC vs New York City FC- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- Tennessee SC vs Asheville City- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- Sunflower State FC (W) vs Oklahoma City (W)- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- RAMS Village Superstars vs Circle Newtown United- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- Uruguay vs Brazil- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Chivas Guadalajara vs Toluca- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
- Tigres UANL vs Necaxa- 2024-07-07 01:00:00
Galatasaray A.S. (Youth) vs Sivasspor (Youth) 3 - 1 May 30 2009
via: Matches
Sivasspor (Youth) vs Galatasaray A.S. (Youth) 1 - 1 Jan 24 2009
via: Matches
Sivasspor (Youth) vs Buyuksehir BLD.Spor (Youth) 2 - 0 May 09 2009
via: Matches
Buyuksehir BLD.Spor (Youth) vs Sivasspor (Youth) 3 - 2 Dec 07 2008
via: Matches
Buyuksehir BLD.Spor (Youth) vs Galatasaray A.S. (Youth) 0 - 2 Apr 19 2009
via: Matches
Galatasaray A.S. (Youth) vs Buyuksehir BLD.Spor (Youth) 4 - 3 Nov 16 2008
via: Matches
Sivasspor (Youth) vs Ankaraspor A.S. (Youth) 2 - 2 Mar 08 2009
via: Matches
Eskisehirspor (Youth) vs Sivasspor (Youth) 1 - 2 Sep 20 2008
via: Matches