- Sportivo Dock Sud vs Colegiales- 2024-07-06 18:05:00
- CA Penarol vs Deportivo Maldonado- 2024-07-06 18:30:00
- Audax Rio RJ vs Itabuna BA- 2024-07-06 18:30:00
- CDA Monte Miaz vs San Martin Mendoza- 2024-07-06 18:30:00
- Union Espanola (W) vs Coquimbo Unido (W)- 2024-07-06 18:30:00
- Abecat Ouvirdorense vs AA Anapolina- 2024-07-06 18:30:00
- Centro Oeste vs ASEEV- 2024-07-06 18:30:00
- Resistencia Central vs San Martin Margarita Belen- 2024-07-06 18:30:00
- Uniao Inhumas vs Gremio Anapolis- 2024-07-06 18:30:00
- Netherlands vs Turkey- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- Serra vs Real Noroeste- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- Novo Hamburgo RS vs Avenida RS- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- CA Patrocinense vs Pouso Alegre- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- Independente AP vs Oratorio RC- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- Belgrano (W) vs Ferro Carril Oeste (W)- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- Colchagua CD vs Deportes Valdivia- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- Coquimbo Unido vs Cobresal- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- Brazilian Patriotas FC vs Parana PR- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- Universitario De Tarija vs Garcia Agreda- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- Sao Carlos U23 vs Mauaense SP U23- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- Novo MS U20 vs Campo Grande CE U20- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- Estudiantes de Resistencia vs CA Villa Alvear- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- Destroyers vs Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- River Plate (PAR) vs Deportivo Capiata- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- Sao Carlos vs Mauaense SP- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- Nacional Potosi vs Independiente Petrolero- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- CS Desamparados Reserves vs San Martin de San Juan Reserves- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- Nacional Sucre vs Universitario de Sucre- 2024-07-06 19:00:00
- Manaus (AM) vs Princesa AM- 2024-07-06 19:30:00
- Uniao Rondonopolis MT vs Mixto EC- 2024-07-06 19:30:00
- Sporting CT Middletown (W) vs Connecticut Rush (W)- 2024-07-06 19:30:00
- Goias vs Chapecoense SC- 2024-07-06 20:00:00
- Bragantino B vs Primavera- 2024-07-06 20:00:00
- York United FC vs HFX Wanderers FC- 2024-07-06 20:00:00
- Ferroviario CE vs Volta Redonda- 2024-07-06 20:00:00
- Sampaio Correa vs Ferroviaria SP- 2024-07-06 20:00:00
- Ipatinga vs Democrata SL/MG- 2024-07-06 20:00:00
- Charlotte Eagles vs West Virginia Alliance FC- 2024-07-06 20:00:00
- Puerto Montt vs Huachipato- 2024-07-06 20:00:00
- Colombia U20 vs Honduras U20- 2024-07-06 20:00:00
Macara (W) vs Leones del Norte (W) 0 - 2 Jun 22 2024
via: Matches
Leones del Norte (W) vs Quito FC (W) 3 - 0 Jun 19 2024
via: Matches
Leones del Norte (W) vs CD Espuce (W) 1 - 1 Jul 30 2023
via: Matches
Leones del Norte vs Chacaritas SC 2 - 0 Jun 19 2024
via: Matches
Gualaceo SC vs Leones del Norte Apr 17 2024
via: Matches
Cuniburo FC vs Leones del Norte 4 - 1 Mar 13 2024
via: Matches
9 de Octubre vs Leones del Norte 0 - 0 May 15 2024
via: Matches
LDU Quito (W) vs Leones del Norte (W) 1 - 1 Jun 26 2024
via: Matches