- Nani Lian vs Capital City FC- 2024-07-04 02:00:00
- FC Tucson vs Arizona Arsenal- 2024-07-04 02:00:00
- San Francisco City vs Monterey Bay FC 2- 2024-07-04 02:00:00
- AMSG FC vs Hippocampus of southern California- 2024-07-04 02:00:00
- Managua FC vs Juventus Managua- 2024-07-04 02:00:00
- Sacramento Republic FC vs Las Vegas Lights- 2024-07-04 02:30:00
- Piast Gliwice vs MFK Karvina- 2024-07-04 09:00:00
- Maribor vs Rapid Bucuresti- 2024-07-04 09:00:00
- Wollongong Wolves U20 vs Sutherland Sharks U20- 2024-07-04 09:30:00
- Wari AC vs Army Red- 2024-07-04 09:30:00
- BSS Sporting Club vs Diamond Harbour FC- 2024-07-04 09:30:00
- Aryan vs Patha Chakra- 2024-07-04 09:30:00
- Hyundai Steel Red Angels (W) vs KSPO FC (W)- 2024-07-04 10:00:00
- Lake Macquarie Reserves vs Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves- 2024-07-04 10:00:00
- RTC FC vs Tsirang FC- 2024-07-04 10:00:00
- West Adelaide SC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles- 2024-07-04 10:15:00
- Playford Reserves vs Fulham United FC Reserves- 2024-07-04 10:45:00
- Thanh Hoa vs Nam Dinh FC- 2024-07-04 11:00:00
- Viettel FC vs Hanoi FC- 2024-07-04 11:00:00
- Midtjylland vs Aarhus AGF- 2024-07-04 11:00:00
- Rubin Kazan (W) vs Chertanovo Moscow (W)- 2024-07-04 12:00:00
- Victoriano Arenas Reserves vs Argentino de Rosario Reserves- 2024-07-04 12:00:00
- CA Lugano Reserves vs Puerto Nuevo Reserves- 2024-07-04 13:00:00
- Al Shorta vs Duhok- 2024-07-04 14:00:00
- Lujan Reserves vs Centro Espanyol Reserves- 2024-07-04 14:00:00
- Acassuso Reserves vs Los Andes Reserves- 2024-07-04 14:00:00
- Deportivo Camioneros Reserves vs All Boys Reserves- 2024-07-04 14:00:00
- Universitaea Cluj vs Diosgyor VTK- 2024-07-04 14:30:00
- Sportivo Italiano Reserves vs Argentino Merlo Reserves- 2024-07-04 14:30:00
- SJK Akatemia B vs JS Hercules- 2024-07-04 15:00:00
- Villa San Carlos Reserves vs Deportivo Liniers Reserves- 2024-07-04 15:00:00
- Leandro N. Alem Reserves vs Deportivo Muniz Reserves- 2024-07-04 15:00:00
- Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves vs CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves- 2024-07-04 15:00:00
- Bohemians 1905 vs Paksi SE Honlapja- 2024-07-04 15:30:00
- Metallurg Bekobod vs Termez Surkhon- 2024-07-04 15:30:00
- Olympic FK Tashkent vs FK Andijon- 2024-07-04 15:30:00
- OTP vs TP47 Tornio- 2024-07-04 15:59:00
- FK Panevezys vs Hegelmann Litauen- 2024-07-04 15:59:00
- Al Ahly SC vs El Daklyeh- 2024-07-04 15:59:00
- Talaea EI-Gaish vs Al-Ittihad Alexandria- 2024-07-04 15:59:00
Mie Prefecture Kaisei Senior H.SU18 vs Chukyo University Senior High School U18 1 - 3 Jun 12 2010
via: Matches
Shimizu S-Pulse U18 vs Mie Prefecture Kaisei Senior H.SU18 3 - 0 Jul 03 2010
via: Matches
Jubilo Iwata U18 vs Mie Prefecture Kaisei Senior H.SU18 5 - 0 Apr 17 2010
via: Matches
Saga Higashi High School U18 vs Mie Prefecture Kaisei Senior H.SU18 2 - 2 May 08 2010
via: Matches
Tokoha Gakuen Tachibana High School U18 vs Mie Prefecture Kaisei Senior H.SU18 5 - 2 Jun 26 2010
via: Matches
tottori sakai senior H.SU18 vs kaisei High schoolU18 3 - 3 Jul 03 2010
via: Matches
tottori sakai senior H.SU18 vs kaisei High schoolU18 2 - 1 Apr 17 2010
via: Matches
Okayama Prefecture Schlool U18 vs tottori sakai senior H.SU18 3 - 1 May 22 2010
via: Matches
Tottori Prefecture Yazu High School U18 vs tottori sakai senior H.SU18 1 - 1 May 15 2010
via: Matches
Iwate Prefectural Tono Senior H.SU18 vs Nihon University Yamagata Senior High School U18 6 - 2 Jun 27 2010
via: Matches