- South Melbourne U23 vs Dandenong Thunder U23- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Lake Macquarie Reserves vs Maitland FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Cooks Hill United Reserves vs Adamstown Rosebud Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Arterivo Wakayama vs Hannan University- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Devonport City vs Kingborough Lions- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- Riverside Olympic U21 vs South Hobart U21- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- New Town Eagles vs Taroona- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- Lambton Jaffas FC vs Broadmeadow Magic- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Edgeworth Eagles FC vs New Lambton FC- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Glenorchy Knights Reserves vs Clarence Zebras Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Hobart City FC vs South East United FC- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Brisbane Roar (Youth) vs Gold Coast Knights- 2024-07-06 04:45:00
- West Torrens Birkalla Reserves (W) vs Sturt Lions Reserves (W)- 2024-07-06 04:45:00
- Essendon Royals (W) vs South Melbourne (W)- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Moreland City vs Hume City- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Eastern Lions SC vs Bentleigh greens- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- OConnor Knights vs Canberra Olympic- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Cooma Tigers vs Gungahlin United- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Bayswater U20 vs Fremantle City U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Balcatta U20 vs Western Knights U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Pires U20 vs FloreatAthena U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Olympic Kingsway U20 vs Perth RedStar FC U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Stirling Macedonia U20 vs Inglewood United U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Doveton vs FC Melbourne Srbija- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Cockburn City Reserves vs Dianella White Eagles Reserves- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Subiaco AFC Reserves vs Rockingham City FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Gosnells City Reserves vs Kingsley Westside Reserves- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Murdoch University Melville FC Reserves vs Mandurah City FC ...- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Gwelup Croatia SC Reserves vs Joondalup Utd Reserves- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Sorrento FC Reserves vs UWA-Nedlands FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Bundey thuns kakogawa vs FC Basara Hyogo- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Canberra White Eagles vs Belconnen United- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Queanbeyan City vs Wagga City Wanderers- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Canberra Juventus vs Anu FC- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Brindabella Blues FC vs West Canberra Wanderers- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- South Springvale SC vs Mornington- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Auckland FF (W) vs West Coast Rangers (W)- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Modbury Jets vs Campbelltown City SC- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Caroline Springs George Cross U23 vs Northcote City U23- 2024-07-06 05:15:00
- Green Gully U23 vs Dandenong City U23- 2024-07-06 05:30:00
Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal vs Montesilvano Futsal 3 - 4 Mar 11 2016
via: Matches
Montesilvano Futsal vs Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal 1 - 2 Nov 07 2015
via: Matches
Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal vs Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal 3 - 4 Nov 26 2019
via: Matches
Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal vs Block Stem Cisternino Futsal 6 - 2 Jan 06 2018
via: Matches
Royal Saint Giuseppe Futsal vs Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal 1 - 3 Feb 13 2021
via: Matches
Block Stem Cisternino Futsal vs Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal 1 - 5 Oct 07 2017
via: Matches
Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal vs Royal Saint Giuseppe Futsal 5 - 6 Feb 23 2021
via: Matches
Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal vs Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal 5 - 1 Jan 05 2021
via: Matches