- Atletico Rafaela vs Gimnasia yTiro- 2024-07-06 00:00:00
- Brusque FC vs Ponte Preta- 2024-07-06 00:00:00
- San Jose Earthquakes Reserve vs Colorado Rapids II- 2024-07-06 01:00:00
- Venezuela vs Canada- 2024-07-06 01:00:00
- Queretaro FC vs Club Tijuana- 2024-07-06 01:00:00
- Austin FC II vs Real Monarchs- 2024-07-06 01:00:00
- Portland Thorns FC (W) vs San Diego Wave (W)- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Samoa U19 vs Papua New Guinea U19- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Ventura County FC vs Houston Dynamo B- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Ventura County Fusion vs Capo FC B- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Capital City FC vs United PDX- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Wellington Olympic vs Stop Out- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- OConnor Knights U23 vs Canberra Olympic U23- 2024-07-06 02:15:00
- Langwarrin U23 vs Kingston City U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Moreland City U23 vs Hume City U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Eastern Lions U23 vs Bentleigh Greens U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Edgeworth Eagles Reserves vs New Lambton FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Lambton Jaffas Reserves vs Broadmeadow Magic Reserves- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Green Gully Cavaliers vs Dandenong City SC- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- FC Juarez vs Atlas- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- Cooma Tigers U23 vs Gungahlin Utd U23- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- South Melbourne U23 vs Dandenong Thunder U23- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Lake Macquarie Reserves vs Maitland FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Cooks Hill United Reserves vs Adamstown Rosebud Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Arterivo Wakayama vs Hannan University- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Devonport City vs Kingborough Lions- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- Riverside Olympic U21 vs South Hobart U21- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- New Town Eagles vs Taroona- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- Lambton Jaffas FC vs Broadmeadow Magic- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Edgeworth Eagles FC vs New Lambton FC- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Glenorchy Knights Reserves vs Clarence Zebras Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Hobart City FC vs South East United FC- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Brisbane Roar (Youth) vs Gold Coast Knights- 2024-07-06 04:45:00
- West Torrens Birkalla Reserves (W) vs Sturt Lions Reserves (W)- 2024-07-06 04:45:00
- Essendon Royals (W) vs South Melbourne (W)- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Moreland City vs Hume City- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Eastern Lions SC vs Bentleigh greens- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- OConnor Knights vs Canberra Olympic- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Cooma Tigers vs Gungahlin United- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Bayswater U20 vs Fremantle City U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
Odra Opole Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) 0 - 1 Sep 09 2023
via: Matches
Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) vs Odra Opole Youth 2 - 1 May 09 2015
via: Matches
Odra Opole Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) 1 - 0 Oct 26 2014
via: Matches
Odra Opole Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) 0 - 4 Nov 05 2017
via: Matches
Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) vs Odra Opole Youth 3 - 1 Mar 23 2024
via: Matches
Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) vs Odra Opole Youth 2 - 1 May 27 2018
via: Matches
Odra Opole vs Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 3 May 09 2009
via: Matches
Zaglebie Lubin vs Odra Opole 3 - 0 Sep 27 2008
via: Matches