- Juarez FC (W) vs Chivas Guadalajara (W)- 2024-07-05 03:05:00
- Boeun Sangmu (W) vs Suwon FMC (W)- 2024-07-05 07:00:00
- Ferrymead Bays vs Coastal Spirit- 2024-07-05 07:00:00
- Manly United U20 vs Hills Brumbies U20- 2024-07-05 07:30:00
- FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth vs Chertanovo Moscow Youth- 2024-07-05 08:00:00
- Blacktown Spartans U20 vs Nepean FC U20- 2024-07-05 08:00:00
- Moreton City Excelsior B U23 vs Brisbane Strikers U23- 2024-07-05 08:00:00
- Logan Lightning U23 vs Capalaba Bulldogs U23- 2024-07-05 08:15:00
- Fehervar Videoton vs FC Ajka- 2024-07-05 08:30:00
- NK Bravo vs MTK Hungaria- 2024-07-05 08:30:00
- Hatvan vs Szolnoki MAV FC- 2024-07-05 08:30:00
- Rochedale Rovers U23 vs Gold Coast United U23- 2024-07-05 08:30:00
- Flinders United Reserves (W) vs Adelaide City Reserves (W)- 2024-07-05 08:30:00
- Terengganu FC III U20 vs Sabah U20- 2024-07-05 08:45:00
- Perak U20 vs Melaka United U20- 2024-07-05 08:45:00
- Salisbury Inter Reserves (W) vs Adelaide University Reserve ...- 2024-07-05 08:45:00
- SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Usti nad Labem- 2024-07-05 09:00:00
- GKS Tychy vs LKS Nieciecza- 2024-07-05 09:00:00
- NK Nafta vs Zaglebie Lubin- 2024-07-05 09:00:00
- Manly United vs Hills Brumbies- 2024-07-05 09:30:00
- Melbourne Knights vs Manningham United Blues- 2024-07-05 09:30:00
- Langwarrin vs Kingston City- 2024-07-05 09:30:00
- Box Hill United SC vs Boroondara- 2024-07-05 09:30:00
- Mohammedan SC vs Kalighat FC- 2024-07-05 09:30:00
- Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs Vissel Kobe- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Daejeon Korail vs Changwon City- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Changnyeong (W) vs Gyeongju FC (W)- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (W) vs Seoul Amazones (W)- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Crvena Zvezda vs FK Sochi- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Blacktown Spartans vs Nepean Football Club- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Moreton City II vs Brisbane Strikers- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Mounties Wanderers vs Inner West Hawks- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Tensung FC vs BFF Academy U19- 2024-07-05 10:00:00
- Launceston City vs LAN Thurston- 2024-07-05 10:15:00
- Glenorchy Knights FC vs Hobart Zebras- 2024-07-05 10:15:00
- Preston Lions (W) vs Brunswick Juventus (W)- 2024-07-05 10:30:00
- Incheon United vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC- 2024-07-05 10:30:00
- Suwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC- 2024-07-05 10:30:00
- Rochedale Rovers vs Gold Coast United- 2024-07-05 10:30:00
FC Copenhagen vs Panathinaikos 3 - 1 Dec 07 2010
via: Matches
FC Copenhagen vs Panathinaikos 0 - 1 Nov 08 2007
via: Matches
Panathinaikos vs FC Copenhagen 0 - 2 Sep 29 2010
via: Matches
GOES vs Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Jul 25 2018
via: Matches
Panathinaikos (W) vs AO Rea (W) 3 - 1 Feb 04 2024
via: Matches
Panelefsiniakos vs Panathinaikos 2 - 2 Oct 09 2016
via: Matches
AEK AthensU17 vs Panathinaikos U17 1 - 1 Apr 18 2010
via: Matches
Pas Giannina U21 vs Panathinaikos U21 1 - 3 Apr 17 2010
via: Matches