- Devonport City vs Kingborough Lions- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- Riverside Olympic U21 vs South Hobart U21- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- New Town Eagles vs Taroona- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- Lambton Jaffas FC vs Broadmeadow Magic- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Edgeworth Eagles FC vs New Lambton FC- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Glenorchy Knights Reserves vs Clarence Zebras Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Hobart City FC vs South East United FC- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Brisbane Roar (Youth) vs Gold Coast Knights- 2024-07-06 04:45:00
- West Torrens Birkalla Reserves (W) vs Sturt Lions Reserves (W)- 2024-07-06 04:45:00
- Essendon Royals (W) vs South Melbourne (W)- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Moreland City vs Hume City- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Eastern Lions SC vs Bentleigh greens- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- OConnor Knights vs Canberra Olympic- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Cooma Tigers vs Gungahlin United- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Bayswater U20 vs Fremantle City U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Balcatta U20 vs Western Knights U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Pires U20 vs FloreatAthena U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Olympic Kingsway U20 vs Perth RedStar FC U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Stirling Macedonia U20 vs Inglewood United U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Doveton vs FC Melbourne Srbija- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Cockburn City Reserves vs Dianella White Eagles Reserves- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Subiaco AFC Reserves vs Rockingham City FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Gosnells City Reserves vs Kingsley Westside Reserves- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Murdoch University Melville FC Reserves vs Mandurah City FC ...- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Gwelup Croatia SC Reserves vs Joondalup Utd Reserves- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Sorrento FC Reserves vs UWA-Nedlands FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Bundey thuns kakogawa vs FC Basara Hyogo- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Canberra White Eagles vs Belconnen United- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Queanbeyan City vs Wagga City Wanderers- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Canberra Juventus vs Anu FC- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Brindabella Blues FC vs West Canberra Wanderers- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- South Springvale SC vs Mornington- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Auckland FF (W) vs West Coast Rangers (W)- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Modbury Jets vs Campbelltown City SC- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Caroline Springs George Cross U23 vs Northcote City U23- 2024-07-06 05:15:00
- Green Gully U23 vs Dandenong City U23- 2024-07-06 05:30:00
- Western Springs AFC vs Birkenhead United- 2024-07-06 05:30:00
- Mitchelton U23 vs Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS)- 2024-07-06 05:45:00
- Caboolture FC U23 vs St George Willawong FC U23- 2024-07-06 05:45:00
- Southside Eagles U23 vs Ipswich FC U23- 2024-07-06 05:45:00
Politecnico J.I.C. vs Sellos Colombianos 0 - 2 Sep 12 2023
via: Matches
CD Los Del Sur vs Sellos Colombianos 2 - 2 Jun 21 2021
via: Matches
Sellos Colombianos vs Linaje FC 1 - 4 Sep 08 2021
via: Matches
E.D.P IND. Medellin vs Sellos Colombianos Jun 20 2022
via: Matches
Sellos Colombianos vs Ferrovalvulas FC 1 - 0 Oct 31 2022
via: Matches
E.D.P IND. Medellin vs Sellos Colombianos 4 - 1 Aug 30 2023
via: Matches
Sol de Oriente vs Sellos Colombianos 2 - 1 May 10 2023
via: Matches
Sellos Colombianos vs CD Gallegol S.A.S. 3 - 2 Jun 26 2021
via: Matches