- OConnor Knights U23 vs Canberra Olympic U23- 2024-07-06 02:15:00
- Langwarrin U23 vs Kingston City U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Moreland City U23 vs Hume City U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Eastern Lions U23 vs Bentleigh Greens U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Edgeworth Eagles Reserves vs New Lambton FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Lambton Jaffas Reserves vs Broadmeadow Magic Reserves- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Green Gully Cavaliers vs Dandenong City SC- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- FC Juarez vs Atlas- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- Cooma Tigers U23 vs Gungahlin Utd U23- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- South Melbourne U23 vs Dandenong Thunder U23- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Lake Macquarie Reserves vs Maitland FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Cooks Hill United Reserves vs Adamstown Rosebud Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Arterivo Wakayama vs Hannan University- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Devonport City vs Kingborough Lions- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- Riverside Olympic U21 vs South Hobart U21- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- New Town Eagles vs Taroona- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- Lambton Jaffas FC vs Broadmeadow Magic- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Edgeworth Eagles FC vs New Lambton FC- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Glenorchy Knights Reserves vs Clarence Zebras Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Hobart City FC vs South East United FC- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Brisbane Roar (Youth) vs Gold Coast Knights- 2024-07-06 04:45:00
- West Torrens Birkalla Reserves (W) vs Sturt Lions Reserves (W)- 2024-07-06 04:45:00
- Essendon Royals (W) vs South Melbourne (W)- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Moreland City vs Hume City- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Eastern Lions SC vs Bentleigh greens- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- OConnor Knights vs Canberra Olympic- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Cooma Tigers vs Gungahlin United- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Bayswater U20 vs Fremantle City U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Balcatta U20 vs Western Knights U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Pires U20 vs FloreatAthena U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Olympic Kingsway U20 vs Perth RedStar FC U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Stirling Macedonia U20 vs Inglewood United U20- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Doveton vs FC Melbourne Srbija- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Cockburn City Reserves vs Dianella White Eagles Reserves- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Subiaco AFC Reserves vs Rockingham City FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Gosnells City Reserves vs Kingsley Westside Reserves- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Murdoch University Melville FC Reserves vs Mandurah City FC ...- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Gwelup Croatia SC Reserves vs Joondalup Utd Reserves- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Sorrento FC Reserves vs UWA-Nedlands FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Bundey thuns kakogawa vs FC Basara Hyogo- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
Gremio Nacional U20 vs SC Jau U20 1 - 7 Nov 18 2021
via: Matches
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
SC Jau U20 vs Gremio Nacional U20 1 - 1 Oct 08 2021
via: Matches
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
Gremio Nacional U20 vs Juventude U20(RS) 0 - 13 Apr 17 2019
via: Matches
Gremio Osasco vs Nacional SP 1 - 2 Feb 15 2017
via: Matches
Gremio Maringa PR vs Nacional PR Jun 10 2024
via: Matches
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 2
Nacional SP vs Gremio Saocarlense/SP 1 - 0 Mar 06 2024
via: Matches
Nacional SP vs Gremio Osasco 2 - 1 Feb 10 2016
via: Matches
Nacional SP vs Gremio Osasco 2 - 1 Feb 29 2020
via: Matches