- EC Pelotas(RS) vs Monsoon FC- 2024-07-06 22:30:00
- Aparecidense GO vs Londrina PR- 2024-07-06 22:30:00
- ABC RN vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano- 2024-07-06 22:30:00
- Gama DF (Youth) vs Brasiliense U20- 2024-07-06 22:30:00
- Canadian SC vs Mar de Fondo- 2024-07-06 22:30:00
- Atletico San Luis vs Club America- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Monterey Bay FC- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Detroit City vs Tampa Bay Rowdies- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Lexington vs Omaha- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- New England Revolution B vs Philadelphia Union II- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Saint Louis City B vs Los Angeles FC II- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Chattanooga vs Crown Legacy FC- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Oakland County FC vs Flint City Bucks- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Brave SC vs Brevard SC- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Boston City FC (USA? vs West Mass Pioneers- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Flamengo vs Cuiaba- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Sao Paulo vs Bragantino- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Apotheos vs Port City FC- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Electric City Shock vs Hershey- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Inter Miami CF Academy vs Little Haiti Supreme- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Maryland Bobcats FC vs Alloy SC- 2024-07-06 23:00:00
- Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- Montreal Impact vs Vancouver Whitecaps- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- FC Cincinnati vs Inter Miami CF- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- Orlando City vs DC United- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- Philadelphia Union vs New York Red Bulls- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- North Carolina vs Miami FC- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- Kansas City NWSL (W) vs Orlando Pride (W)- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- East Atlanta vs Southern Soccer Academy Kings- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- Westchester Flames vs Long Island Rough Riders- 2024-07-06 23:30:00
- Rio Branco AC vs Humaita AC- 2024-07-07 00:00:00
- Sueno FC vs Chicago City SC- 2024-07-07 00:00:00
- St. Croix SC vs RKC Third Coast- 2024-07-07 00:00:00
- Municipal Iquique vs Cobreloa- 2024-07-07 00:00:00
- Minnesota star vs Joy St Louis Park- 2024-07-07 00:00:00
- Houlston Arthur football (W) vs Austin Rise (W)- 2024-07-07 00:00:00
- Paysandu (W) vs Vitoria Salvador (W)- 2024-07-07 00:00:00
- Chicago flame B vs International Miami B- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- Austin FC vs New York City FC- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
- Tennessee SC vs Asheville City- 2024-07-07 00:30:00
SD San Jose West U18 vs UD Las Zocas U18 0 - 1 Oct 21 2016
via: Matches
SD San Jose West U18 vs Arucas CF U18 0 - 0 Feb 10 2017
via: Matches
SD San Jose West U18 vs Arucas CF U18 4 - 1 Feb 15 2017
via: Matches
San Jose Earthquakes vs West Bromwich(WBA) 2 - 1 Jul 13 2011
via: Matches
Jose Galvez Chimbote vs Jose Maria 2 - 1 Jun 10 2011
via: Matches
Esporte Clube Sao Jose SP vs Sao Jose Dos Campos/SP 0 - 0 Jun 15 2018
via: Matches
Jose Maria vs Jose Galvez Chimbote 1 - 0 Jun 15 2011
via: Matches
Esporte Clube Sao Jose SP vs Jose Bonifacio EC 4 - 0 Jul 15 2019
via: Matches
West Adelaide Reserve (W) vs West Torrens Birkalla Reserves (W) 0 - 2 Aug 05 2023
via: Matches
Australia SA Premier League Women Reserves
West Adelaide Reserve (w) vs West Torrens Birkalla Reserves (W) 3 - 3 Aug 03 2022
via: Matches
Australia SA Premier League Women Reserves