- Atletico Atlanta vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Almagro vs Temperley- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Deportivo Madryn vs Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- CA Brown Adrogue vs Talleres Rem de Escalada- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- FC Gomel vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Sportivo Italiano vs Club Atletico Acassuso- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Villa San Carlos vs San Martin Burzaco- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Argentino de Merlo vs Excursionistas- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Comunicaciones BsAs vs Deportivo Merlo- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Flandria vs UAI Urquiza- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Liniers vs Sacachispas- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Deportivo Armenio vs Deportivo Laferrere- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Rio Claro vs CA Taquaritinga SP- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Portuguesa Desportos vs Uniao Suzano AC SP- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Santo Andre vs Esporte Clube Sao Jose SP- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Nova Iguacu vs Portuguesa RJ- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Argentino de Rosario vs Ituzaingo- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Leandro N Alem vs CA Lugano- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Victoriano Arenas vs Puerto Nuevo- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Uhl Que Sa vs Sportivo Barracas- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Real Pilar vs El Porvenir- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico vs Huracan Las Heras- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- CSE U20 vs Cruzeiro Arapiraca U20- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- CS Cerrito vs CA Juventud- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Uruguay Montevideo vs CA Atenas- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Guarani de Palhoca vs Caravaggio FC- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Ypiranga PE vs Santoli- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Atletico PE vs Cabense PE- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- AD Tarma Reserves vs Sport Huancayo Reserves- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Nacional-Humaita (W) vs General Caballero JLM (W)- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- UNSAAC (W) vs Deportivo Municipal (W)- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- CSA U20 vs AE Guarani de Paripueira U20- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Flamengo Do Ipiranga U20 vs Canoense U20- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Maua FC U23 vs Tanabi U23- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Paulista SP U23 vs Manthiqueira/SP U23- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- tupa SP U23 vs Flamengo SP U23- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- ECUS U23 vs Inter de Bebedouro U23- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Nautico PE (Youth) vs Petrolina PE U20- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Sete de Setembro PE Youth vs Retro FC Brasil U20- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
- Aymores vs North Esporte Clube- 2024-07-06 18:00:00
South Yarra SC Women's vs South Melbourne (w) Jul 11 2015
via: Matches
South Melbourne (w) vs South Yarra SC Women's 8 - 0 Apr 18 2015
via: Matches
South Melbourne (w) vs Yarra Jets Women 12 - 2 Jul 03 2016
via: Matches
South Yarra SC (W) vs Melbourne Uni (W) 2 - 4 Sep 03 2023
via: Matches
Australia Victoria Premier League Women
Box Hill (w) vs South Yarra SC Women's 7 - 1 Jun 05 2015
via: Matches
Sandringham (w) vs South Yarra SC Women's 2 - 0 May 11 2015
via: Matches
South Yarra SC Women's vs Box Hill (w) 2 - 0 Aug 29 2015
via: Matches
Ashburton (w) vs South Yarra SC Women's 4 - 0 Jun 20 2015
via: Matches