- Rhode Island vs Indy Eleven- 2024-07-05 23:30:00
- South Georgia Tormenta FC vs Knoxville troops- 2024-07-05 23:30:00
- Atletico Rafaela vs Gimnasia yTiro- 2024-07-06 00:00:00
- Brusque FC vs Ponte Preta- 2024-07-06 00:00:00
- San Jose Earthquakes Reserve vs Colorado Rapids II- 2024-07-06 01:00:00
- Venezuela vs Canada- 2024-07-06 01:00:00
- Queretaro FC vs Club Tijuana- 2024-07-06 01:00:00
- Austin FC II vs Real Monarchs- 2024-07-06 01:00:00
- Portland Thorns FC (W) vs San Diego Wave (W)- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Samoa U19 vs Papua New Guinea U19- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Ventura County FC vs Houston Dynamo B- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Ventura County Fusion vs Capo FC B- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Capital City FC vs United PDX- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- Wellington Olympic vs Stop Out- 2024-07-06 02:00:00
- OConnor Knights U23 vs Canberra Olympic U23- 2024-07-06 02:15:00
- Langwarrin U23 vs Kingston City U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Moreland City U23 vs Hume City U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Eastern Lions U23 vs Bentleigh Greens U23- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Edgeworth Eagles Reserves vs New Lambton FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Lambton Jaffas Reserves vs Broadmeadow Magic Reserves- 2024-07-06 02:30:00
- Green Gully Cavaliers vs Dandenong City SC- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- FC Juarez vs Atlas- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- Cooma Tigers U23 vs Gungahlin Utd U23- 2024-07-06 03:00:00
- South Melbourne U23 vs Dandenong Thunder U23- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Lake Macquarie Reserves vs Maitland FC Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Cooks Hill United Reserves vs Adamstown Rosebud Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Arterivo Wakayama vs Hannan University- 2024-07-06 04:00:00
- Devonport City vs Kingborough Lions- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- Riverside Olympic U21 vs South Hobart U21- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- New Town Eagles vs Taroona- 2024-07-06 04:15:00
- Lambton Jaffas FC vs Broadmeadow Magic- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Edgeworth Eagles FC vs New Lambton FC- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Glenorchy Knights Reserves vs Clarence Zebras Reserves- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Hobart City FC vs South East United FC- 2024-07-06 04:30:00
- Brisbane Roar (Youth) vs Gold Coast Knights- 2024-07-06 04:45:00
- West Torrens Birkalla Reserves (W) vs Sturt Lions Reserves (W)- 2024-07-06 04:45:00
- Essendon Royals (W) vs South Melbourne (W)- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Moreland City vs Hume City- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- Eastern Lions SC vs Bentleigh greens- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
- OConnor Knights vs Canberra Olympic- 2024-07-06 05:00:00
Southern California Eagles (W) vs Miss Kick FC (W) 0 - 4 Jun 22 2024
via: Matches
Beach (W) vs Miss Kick FC (W) 1 - 1 Jun 15 2024
via: Matches
Miss Kick FC (W) vs Los Angeles Surf (W) 2 - 2 Jun 17 2024
via: Matches
Miss Kick FC (W) vs Los Angeles Surf (w) 1 - 1 Jul 01 2022
via: Matches
Los Angeles Surf (W) vs Southern California Eagles (W) Jun 24 2024
via: Matches
FC Tucson vs Hippocampus of southern California 2 - 1 Jun 10 2023
via: Matches
Hippocampus of southern California vs Capo FC 1 - 1 May 18 2023
via: Matches
Redlands FC vs Hippocampus of southern California 2 - 0 Jun 22 2023
via: Matches