- ALL MATCH
- Asia
- Africa
- Albania
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Austria
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- China
- Colombia
- Costa
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Egypt
- England
- Beach Soccer
- Faroe
- Germany
- International
- Italy
- Jordan
- South Korea
- Netherlands
- Malaysia
- Mexico
- Nicaragua
- Oman
- Paraguay
- Peru
- Poland
- Portugal
- Romania
- Russia
- Saudi Arabia
- South Africa
- Spain
- Sweden
- Europe
- Ukraine
- Uruguay
- Vietnam
- Wales
England Championship | |||
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Southampton | 0 - 1 | Ipswich Town |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Cardiff City | 3 - 2 | Coventry City |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Bristol City | 4 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Preston North End | 2 - 1 | Birmingham City |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Queens Park Rangers (QPR) | 1 - 1 | Swansea City |
2023-09-19 19:00:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 - 1 | Middlesbrough |
England Conference | |||
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Barnet | 2 - 1 | Aldershot Town |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Woking | 1 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Eastleigh | 2 - 2 | Oxford City |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Solihull Moors | 2 - 1 | AFC Fylde |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Altrincham | 2 - 2 | Hartlepool United |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Dagenham Redbridge | 0 - 1 | Bromley |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Gateshead | 3 - 0 | Kidderminster Harriers |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Dorking | 3 - 1 | Wealdstone FC |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Chesterfield | 3 - 2 | Halifax Town |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Southend United | 2 - 0 | Maidenhead United |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Oldham Athletic | 2 - 0 | York City |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Boreham Wood | 1 - 1 | Rochdale |
England FA Cup | |||
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | AFC Emley | 1 - 1 | Mossley |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Atherton Collieries | 1 - 3 | Ashton United |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Cray Valley Paper Mills | 3 - 3 | Northwood |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Marine | 2 - 1 | Spennymoor Town |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Braintree Town | 1 - 1 | Canvey Island |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Biggleswade Town | 3 - 1 | Bishop's Stortford |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Wroxham | 3 - 4 | Barton Rovers |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Brackley Town | 3 - 1 | Scunthorpe United |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Frome Town | 2 - 1 | Plymouth Parkway |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Chorley FC | 3 - 1 | Runcorn Linnets |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Scarborough | 3 - 0 | Farsley Celtic |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Folkestone | 1 - 3 | Margate |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Marlow | 1 - 3 | Horsham |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Winchester City | 4 - 1 | Reading Town |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Taunton Town | 1 - 2 | Merthyr Town |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Farnborough Town | 6 - 0 | Wingate Finchley |
England Johnstone | |||
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | Morecambe | 0 - 3 | Liverpool U21 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | Exeter City | 0 - 9 | Reading |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | Derby County | 2 - 0 | Lincoln City |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | Leyton Orient | 2 - 2 | Fulham U21 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | Oxford United | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace U21 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 0 | Brighton U21 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | Wigan Athletic | 7 - 1 | Leicester City U21 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 0 | Everton U21 |
2023-09-19 18:30:00 | Colchester United | 0 - 5 | Tottenham U21 |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Sutton United | 2 - 2 | Aston Villa U21 |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 3 | West Ham U21 |
England League 1 | |||
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 3 | Portsmouth |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Port Vale | 2 - 3 | Burton Albion |
2023-09-19 18:45:00 | Peterborough United | 3 - 0 | Cheltenham Town |
England U21 League Cup | |||
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | Norwich City U21 | 2 - 2 | Wolverhampton U21 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | Chelsea U21 | 4 - 1 | Luton Town U21 |
2023-09-19 18:00:00 | Charlton Athletic U21 | 0 - 4 | Bournemouth AFC U21 |
England U21 Professional Development League 2 | |||
2023-09-19 10:50:00 | Burnley U21 | 0 - 4 | Sheffield Wed U21 |
2023-09-19 13:00:00 | Sheffield Utd U21 | 6 - 0 | Fleetwood Town U21 |